alert-erroralert-infoalert-successalert-warningbroken-imagecheckmarkcontact-emailcontact-phonecustomizationforbiddenlockedpersonalisation-flagpersonalizationrating-activerating-inactivesize-guidetooltipusp-checkmarkusp-delivery-cashusp-delivery-delayusp-delivery-eveningusp-delivery-same-dayusp-delivery-storeusp-deliveryusp-exchangeusp-free-returnsusp-gift-cardusp-klarnausp-salearrow-backarrow-downarrow-left-longarrow-leftarrow-right-longarrow-rightarrow-upbag-activebag-inactivecalendar-activecalendar-inactivechatcheckbox-checkmarkcheckmark-fullclipboardclosecross-smalldownloaddropdowneditexternal-linkfilterfullscreenhamburgerhd-filledhd-outlinehide-activehide-inactivelocate-targetlockminusnotification-activenotification-inactivepause-outlinepin-smallpinplay-filledplay-outlineplusprofilereloadsd-filledsd-outlinesearchsharesound-off-filledsound-off-outlinesound-on-filledsound-on-outlinesubtitles-cc-filledsubtitles-cc-outlinesubtitles-filledsubtitles-outlinewishlist-activewishlist-inactivezoom-outzoomfacebookgoogleinstagram-filledinstagrammessengerpinterestruntastictiktok-defaulttiktoktwittervkwhatsappyahooyoutube

WOMEN'S Size Charts

MEN'S AND WOMEN'S ADIDAS FOOTWEAR SIZING

UKHEEL-TOEEUROPEUS - MENUS - WOMEN
3.58.7"3645
48.9"36 2/34.55.5
4.59.0"37 1/356
59.2"385.56.5
5.59.4"38 2/367
69.5"39 1/36.57.5
6.59.7"4078
79.9"40 2/37.58.5
7.510.0"41 1/389
810.2"428.59.5
8.510.4"42 2/3910
910.5"43 1/39.510.5
9.510.7"441011
1010.9"44 2/310.511.5
10.511.0"45 1/31112
1111.2"4611.512.5
11.511.4"46 2/31213
1211.5"47 1/312.513.5
12.511.7"481314
1311.9"48 2/313.514.5
13.512.0"49 1/31415
1412.2"5014.515.5
14.512.4"50 2/315
1512.7"51 1/316
1613.0"52 2/317
1713.4"53 1/318
1813.7"54 2/319

How to get the right fit

First, don't measure your feet in the morning; feet often swell during the day due to heat and activity. For the best fit, measure your feet at the end of the day.

To measure your shoe size follow these instructions:


  • 1. HEEL-TOE LENGTH

    Place a piece of paper on the floor with one end against a wall. Stand on the piece of paper with your heel against the wall. Mark the piece of paper where your toes end with a pencil.

    Measure from the end of the piece of paper to the mark you created with your pencil and compare the measurement to our sizing chart.


Choose the right size

That's easier said then done. Because, what do you do if you are in between two sizes?

In this case it might be safest to go for the size up, rather than the size down. And you know what? You can just try them on at home.

Not the right size? Don't worry! Return your items for free within 30 days. Check out our return policy for more details.

Women Slides / Sandals

UKUSEUHeel-Toe (cm)
3.54.536.022.1
4.05.036.722.5
4.55.537.322.9
5.06.038.023.3
5.56.538.723.8
6.07.039.324.2
6.57.540.024.6
7.08.040.725.0
7.58.541.325.5
8.09.042.025.9
8.59.542.726.3
9.010.043.326.7
9.510.544.027.1
10.011.044.727.6
10.511.545.328.0
11.012.046.028.4
11.512.546.738.8
12.013.047.329.3
12.513.548.029.7

 
 

BALENCIAGA SHOES

Size
EU394041424344454647
US67891011121314
UK5678910111213
JP2626,52727,528,52929,530,531
LR255265270275280285290300305



GUCCI SHOES

EUUKUS (Men)US (Women)JPCHN
3422.53.5205205
34 2/32.534210210
35 1/333.54.5215215
363.545220220
36 2/344.55.5225225
37 1/34.556230230
3855.56.5235235
38 2/35.567240235-
39 1/366.57.5245240
406.578250245
40 2/377.58.5255250
41 1/37.589260255
4288.59.5265260
42 2/38.5910270265-
43 1/399.510.5275265
449.51011280270
44 2/31010.511.5285275
45 1/310.51112290280
461111.512.5295285
46 2/311.51213300290-
47 1/31212.513.5305290
4812.51314310295
48 2/31313.514.5315300
49 1/313.51415320305
501414.515.5325310


 

GUCCI WOMEN SLIDES / SANDALS

adidas
US SIZE
adidas
UK SIZE
adidas
FR SIZE
adidas
JP SIZE
adidas
CHN SIZE
GUCCI
STD SIZE
543722522536
653823523537
763924524038
8740 1/225525039
984226526040
1094327526541
111044 1/228527542

 

.

.


HOW TO FIND YOUR CORRECT SPORTS BRA SIZE

</xhtmlbodyroot>

WOMEN'S SPORTS BRA NEW INTERNATIONAL SIZING


SIZEUNDERBUST (CM)BUST (CM)
2XS (A-C)64-6674.2-81
XS (A-C)66-6976.2-84
S (A-C)69-7279.2-87
M (A-C)72-7582.2-90
L (A-C)75-7885.2-93
XL (A-C)81-83.591.2-98.5
2XL (A-C)86.5-9196.7-106
2XS (D-DD)60-6477.8-87
XS (D-DD)64-6681.8-89
S (D-DD)66-6983.8-92
M (D-DD)69-7286.8-95
L (D-DD)72-7589.8-98
XL (D-DD)78-8195.8-104
2XL (D-DD)84-89101.8-112



WOMEN'S SPORTS BRA INTERNATIONAL SIZING


SIZEUNDERBUST (CM)BUST (CM)
2XS (A-C)60-6470.2-79.0
XS (A-C)67-6977.2-84
S (A-C)73-7583.2-90
M (A-C)79-8189.2-96
L (A-C)84.5-8694.7-101
XL (A-C)91.5-96101.7-111
2XL (A-C)99-103109.2-118
2XS (D-DD)60-6477.8-87
XS (D-DD)67-6984.8-92
S (D-DD)73-7590.8-98
M (D-DD)79-8196.8-104
L (D-DD)84.5-86102.3-109
XL (D-DD)91.5-96109.3-119
2XL (D-DD)99-103116.8-126



WOMEN'S SPORTS BRA NEW ASIAN SIZING


SIZEUNDERBUST (CM)BUST (CM)
A/2XS (AA-B)60-6668-80
A/XS (AA-B)66-6974-83
A/S (AA-B)69-7277-86
A/M (AA-B)72-7580-89
A/L (AA-B)75-7983-93
A/XL (AA-B)81-83.589-97.5
A/2XL (AA-B)85-8993-103
A/2XS (C-D)60-6675-85
A/XS (C-D)66-6981-88
A/S (C-D)69-7284-91
A/M (C-D)72-7587-94
A/L (C-D)75-7990-98
A/XL (C-D)81-83.596-102.5
A/2XL (C-D)85-89100-108



WOMEN'S SPORTS BRA ASIAN SIZING


SIZEUNDERBUST (CM)BUST (CM)
A/2XS (AA-B)61-6669-80
A/XS (AA-B)66-6974-83
A/S (AA-B)69-7277-86
A/M (AA-B)72-7580-89
A/L (AA-B)75-78.583-92.5
A/XL (AA-B)78.5-8286.5-96
A/2XL (AA-B)82-8590-99
A/2XS (C-D)61-6676-85
A/XS (C-D)66-6981-88
A/S (C-D)69-7284-91
A/M (C-D)72-7587-94
A/L (C-D)75-78.590-97.5
A/XL (C-D)78.5-8293.5-101
A/2XL (C-D)82-8597-104



WOMEN'S SPORTS BRA ALPHA NUMERIC SIZING


SIZEUNDERBUST (CM)BUST (CM)
65A63 - 6773.2 - 77.2
65B63 - 6775.7 - 79.7
65C63 - 6778.2 - 82.2
65D63 - 6780.8 - 84.8
65E63 - 6783.3 - 87.3
65F63 - 6785.9 - 89.9
65G63 - 6788.4 - 92.4
70A68 - 7278.2 - 82.2
70B68 - 7280.7 - 84.7
70C68 - 7283.2 - 87.2
70D68 - 7285.8 - 89.8
70E68 - 7288.3 - 92.3
70F68 - 7290.9 - 94.9
70G68 - 7293.4 - 97.4
75A73 - 7783.2 - 87.2
75B73 - 7785.7 - 89.7
75C73 - 7788.2 - 92.2
75D73 - 7790.8 - 94.8
75E73 - 7793.3 - 97.3
75F73 - 7795.9 - 99.9
75G73 - 7798.4 - 102.4
80A77.5 - 8187.7 - 91.2
80B77.5 - 8190.2 - 93.7
80C77.5 - 8192.7 - 96.2
80D77.5 - 8195.3 - 98.8
80E77.5 - 8197.8 - 101.3
80F77.5 - 81100.4 - 103.9
80G77.5 - 81102.9 - 106.4
85A82 - 8792.2 - 97.2
85B82 - 8794.7 - 99.7
85C82 - 8797.2 - 102.2
85D82 - 8799.8 - 104.8
85E82 - 87102.3 - 107.3
85F82 - 87104.9 - 109.9
85G82 - 87107.4 - 112.4
85H82 - 87109.9 - 114.9

WOMEN'S SHIRTS & TOPS SIZING - 2022

For a better fit, we've updated our apparel sizing. To find your right size, make sure to check out our size guides.

New Int'l SizeOld Int'l SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
2XS2873.5-7557.5-6082.5-85
XS3076.5-7960.5-6385.5-88
S3279.5-8263.5-6688.5-91
S-M3482.5-8566.5-6991.5-94
M3685.5-8869.5-7294.5-97
M-L3888.5-9172.5-7597.5-100
L4091.5-9475.5-78100.5-103
L-XL4294.5-97.578.5-81.5103.5-106.5
XL4498-10182-85107-110
XL2X46101.5-10585.5-89.5110.5-113.5
2XL48105.5-10990-94114-117

WOMEN'S SHIRTS & TOPS ASIAN SIZING (ALPHA) - 2023

Product LabelBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
A/2XS71 - 7459 - 6182
A/XS75 - 7862 - 6483 - 86
A/S79 - 8265 - 6887 - 90
A/M83 - 8669 - 7291 - 94
A/L87 - 9273 - 7895 - 100
A/XL93 - 9879 - 86101 - 106
A/2XL99 - 10487 - 94107 - 112

WOMEN'S SHIRTS & TOPS ASIAN SIZING (NUMERIC) - 2023

Product LabelBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
A/2471 - 7459 - 6182
A/2875 - 7862 - 6483 - 86
A/3279 - 8265 - 6887 - 90
A/3683 - 8669 - 7291 - 94
A/3887 - 8973 - 7595 - 97
A/4090 - 9276 - 7898 - 100
A/4293 - 9579 - 82101 - 103
A/4496 - 9883 - 86104 - 106
A/4699 - 10187 - 90107 - 109
A/48102 - 10491 - 94110 - 112

How to get the right fit

To measure your clothing size follow these instructions:


1. BUST

To get the right shirt size run a flexible tape measure across the fullest area of your bust, holding the tape measure horizontally.

2. WAIST

Measure around the narrowest part of the waist, keeping the tape horizontally.

3. HIP

Stand with your feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keeping the tape measure horizontally.

WOMEN'S TOPS SIZE - BALENCIAGA

SizeUSFRUKITBUSTWAISTHIPS
XXS34443448806286
XS36463650836589
S38483852866892
M40504054907296
L425242569476100
XL445444589880104

Women's Tops Size - Gucci

SIZEITEUUK/AUJPSHOULDER (CM/IN)CHEST (CM/IN)
XXXS34302337/14.677/30.3
XXS36324538/1580/31.5
XS38346739/15.483/32.7
S40368940/15.786/33.8
M4238101141/16.189/35
L4440121342.5/16.793/36.6
XL4642141544/17.397/38.2
XXL4844161745.5/17.9101/39.8
XXXL5046181947/18.5105/41.3
-5248202148.5/19109/42.9

Women's Oversize Tee Size - Gucci

MEASUREMENT(CM)XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Center Back Length68707274757677
Chest Width50525456586062
Sleeve Length2020.52121.522.523.524.5
Shoulder Width454748.55051.55354.5

WOMEN'S BOTTOMS SIZING - 2022

For a better fit, we've updated our apparel sizing. To find your right size, make sure to check out our size guides.

New Int'l SizeOld Int'l SizeWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)
2XS2857.5-6082.5-8577.5
XS3060.5-6385.5-8878
S3263.5-6688.5-9178
S-M3466.5-6991.5-9478.5
M3669.5-7294.5-9778.5
M-L3872.5-7597.5-10079
L4075.5-78100.5-10379
L-XL4278.5-81.5103.5-106.579.5
XL4482-85107-11079.5
XL2X4685.5-89.5110.5-113.580
2XL4890-94114-11780

WOMEN'S BOTTOM ASIAN SIZING (ALPHA) - 2023

Product LabelWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)
A/2XS59 - 618273.5
A/XS62 - 6483 - 8674
A/S65 - 6887 - 9074.5
A/M69 - 7291 - 9474.5
A/L73 - 7895 - 10075
A/XL79 - 86101 - 10675
A/2XL87 - 94107 - 11276

WOMEN'S BOTTOM ASIAN SIZING (NUMERIC) - 2023

Product LabelWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)
A/2459 - 618273.5
A/2862 - 6483 - 8674
A/3265 - 6887 - 9074.5
A/3669 - 7291 - 9474.5
A/3873 - 7595 - 9775
A/4076 - 7898 - 10075
A/4279 - 82101 - 10375
A/4483 - 86104 - 10675
A/4687 - 90107 - 10976
A/4891 - 94110 - 11276


How to get the right fit

To measure your clothing size follow these instructions:

 

1. WAIST

Measure around the narrowest part of the waist, keeping the tape horizontally.

2. HIP

Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

3. INSEAM

Measure from your crotch to the bottom of your leg. Be aware that the inseam measurments are based on a regular inseam.

WOMEN'S BOTTOMS SIZE - BALENCIAGA

SizeUSFRUKITWAISTHIPSTHIGH
XXS434638628646
XS636840658947
S8381042689248
M10401244729648,5
L1242144676100100
XL1444164880104104

Women's Bottoms Size - Gucci

SIZEITEUUK/AUJPJEANSWAIST (CM/IN)HIPS (CM/IN)
XXXS3430232059/23.285/33.5
XXS3632452262/24.488/34.6
XS3834672465/25.691/35.8
S4036892668/26.894/37
M423810112871/27.997/38.2
L444012133075/29.5101/39.8
XL464214153279/31.1105/41.3
XXL484416173483/32.7109/42.9
XXXL504618193687/34.2113/44.4
-524820213891/35.8117/46

WOMEN'S TRACKSUIT SIZING

Product labelBUSTWAISTHIPINSEAM
XXS
0 - 2
28.7 - 29.9"22.4 - 23.6"32.3 - 33.5"30.5"
XS
4 - 6
30 - 32"24 - 26"34 - 36"30.7"
S
8 - 10
33 - 35"27 - 28"37 - 38"30.9"
M
12 - 14
36 - 37"29 - 31"39 - 41"31.1"
L
16 - 18
38 - 40"32 - 34"42 - 43"31.3"
XL
20 - 22
41 - 43"35 - 37"44 - 46"31.5"
2XL
24 - 26
44 - 46"38 - 41"47 - 49"31.7"

International conversion chart

Product labelUSUKDEFRIT
XXS0 - 226 - 2828 - 3032 - 34
XS0 - 24 - 630 - 3232 - 3436 - 38
S4 - 68 - 1034 - 3636 - 3840 - 42
M8 - 1012 - 1438 - 4040 - 4244 - 46
L12 - 1416 - 1842 - 4444 - 4648 - 50
XL16 - 1820 - 2246 - 4848 - 5052 - 54
2XL20 - 2224 - 2650 - 5252 - 5456 - 58

How to get the right fit

To measure your clothing size follow these instructions:


1. BUST

To get the right shirt size run a flexible tape measure across the fullest area of your bust, holding the tape measure horizontally.

2. WAIST

Measure around the narrowest part of the waist, keeping the tape horizontally.

3. HIP

Stand with your feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keeping the tape measure horizontally.

4. INSEAM

Measure from your crotch to the bottom of your leg. Be aware that the inseam measurments are based on a regular inseam.

KIDS AND ADULT SOCKS SIZING

INTERNATIONAL SIZESHOES SIZE (UK)SHOES SIZE (EU)SHOES SIZE (US)
K-XS15180K - 2K16 - 181K - 3K
K-S19223K - 5K19 - 214K - 5.5K
K-M23265.5K - 7K22 - 246K - 7.5K
K-L23267.5K - 9.5K25 - 278K - 10K
K-XL273011K - 11.5K28 - 3010.5K - 12K
KXXL313412.5K - 131 - 3313K - 1.5
XS34362 - 3.534 - 362.5 - 4
3538
S37394.5 - 5.537 - 395 - 6
M40426.5 - 840 - 427 - 8.5
L43458.5 - 1043 - 459 - 10.5
4346
XL464811 - 12.546 - 4811.5 - 13
XXL-13 - 14.549 - 5113.5 - 15
XXXL-15 - 1752 - 5416 - 17.5

Women's Socks Size - Gucci

Shoe SizeITUSUKAUJPKR
S36 - 376 - 73 - 45.5 - 6.523 - 24230 - 240
M38 - 398 - 95 - 67.5 - 8.525 - 26250 - 260
L40 - 4110 - 117 - 87 - 827 - 28270 - 280

WOMEN'S GOLF POLO

Asian SizesA/XSA/SA/MA/LA/XLA/2XL
Chest (cm)75 - 7879 - 8283 - 8687 - 9091 - 9495 - 98
Waist (cm)64.5 - 6768 - 70.571.5 - 7475 - 77.578.5 - 8182 - 84.5
Hip (cm)83 - 8687 - 9091 - 9495 - 98.599.5 - 103104 - 107.5

Women's Golf Polo (New Size)

Asian SizesChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
A/2XS71 - 7459 - 6182
A/XS75 - 7862 - 6483 - 86
A/S79 - 8265 - 6887 - 90
A/M83 - 8669 - 7291 - 94
A/L87 - 9273 - 7895 - 100
A/XL93 - 9879 - 86101 - 106
A/2XL99 - 10487 - 94107 - 112

WOMEN'S GOLF PANTS

Asian SizesA/XSA/SA/MA/LA/XLA/2XL
Waist Width (inches)272829.5313234
Waist Width (cm)6871.27578.582.586.3

Women's Golf Pants (New Size)

Asian SizesWaist Width (inches)Waist Width (cm)
A/XS2667
A/S2871
A/M29.575
A/L3281
A/XL3487
A/2XL3795

WOMEN'S GOLF SKORTS

Asian SizesA/XSA/SA/MA/LA/XLA/2XL
Waist Width (inches)2728.5303132.534
Waist Width (cm)69.272.67679.582.986.3

Women's Golf Skort (New Size)

Asian SizesWaist Width (inches)Waist Width (cm)
A/XS27.570
A/S2974
A/M3178
A/L3384
A/XL3590
A/2XL38.598

WOMEN'S GOLF SHORTS

Asian SizesA/XSA/SA/MA/LA/XLA/2XL
Waist Width (inches)2627.529303133.5
Waist Width (cm)6770.27475.579.585.3

Women's Golf Shorts (New Size)

Asian SizesWaist Width (inches)Waist Width (cm)
A/XS2667
A/S2871
A/M29.575
A/L3281
A/XL3487
A/2XL3795

How to get the right fit

To measure your clothing size follow these instructions:


1.BUST

To get the right shirt size run a flexible tape measure across the fullest area of your bust, holding the tape measure horizontally.

2.WAIST

Measure around the narrowest part of the waist, keeping the tape horizontally.

3.HIP

Stand with your feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keeping the tape measure horizontally.

4.INSEAM

Measure from your crotch to the bottom of your leg. Be aware that the inseam measurments are based on a regular inseam.

How To Choose Right Size

That's easier said than done. Because, what do you do if you are in between two sizes?
 
Well, that's up to you. Do you like a tight fit? Go for the smaller size. Loving a loose fit? Go for the larger size.
 

Top fit : If your body measurements for chest and waist result in two different suggested sizes, order the size from your chest measurement.

 

Bottoms fit : If the measurement for your hip and waist are different, select your bottoms size using your hip measurement.

 
You can also order and try your clothing on in the comfortable surroundings of your home.
 
Not the right size? Don't worry! Returns are free and easily within 30 days. Check out our return policyfor more details.