ZNSORY Sandals
Sale price฿1,440
฿1,800 Original price-20%Discount

AAA
True to size.We recommend ordering your usual size.
Casual sandals with hook-and-loop straps.
Whether you're headed to the pool or just enjoying a sunny day, these adidas sandals make it easy to relax. Their moulded upper and contoured midsole provide lightweight comfort and support for your feet. Flex grooves in the outsole allow for natural movement with every step, and hook-and-loop straps make them easy to slip on and off.

- Regular fit
- Hook-and-loop strap closure
- Moulded synthetic upper
- Contoured midsole
- Flex grooves
- Synthetic outsole
- Colour: Maroon / Shadow Red / Maroon
- Product code: IH8962
4.7Rating: 4.7
Comfort
Quality
Size
Width
May 23, 2026
comfort and daily Wear in home ....good quality
color good and very lite weight. especially in summer
Helpful?00
May 18, 2026
Very Stiff
Looks nice but very stiff, be aware if you own a pairs of Yeezy.
Helpful?00
May 18, 2026
Good sandals. Versatile
Good material. Good comfort. I used it just in-house.
Helpful?00